Ligatabelle Nord

Ligatabelle Nord

Ligatabelle Nord

Pos.MannschaftWLTPFPA
1Crocodiles210131108
2Royals20010712
3Lions2006022
4Monarchs1109582
5Hurricanes03025156
6Rebels0202260
Kontakt

Die Geschäftsstelle ist aufgrund der aktuellen Corona-Bedingungen nicht regelmäßig besetzt.

b Montags-Freitags: 9:00 - 17:00 Uhr

m + (49) 531 - 87 89 01 46